+
箴言招生
箴言中学2014年艺体生招生专业入围名单
作者:
来源:
发布时间:
2014-04-30
点击数:376
箴言中学2014年艺体生招生专业入围名单 |
姓名 |
性别 |
专业 |
备注 |
毕业学校 |
张博睿 |
男 |
钢琴 |
乐队入围 |
海棠中学 |
何璐 |
女 |
钢琴 |
乐队入围 |
益阳师范 |
蒋咏娟 |
女 |
钢琴 |
乐队入围 |
赫山实验 |
谢志轩 |
男 |
钢琴 |
乐队入围 |
岳家桥镇中学 |
彭镜源 |
男 |
萨克斯 |
乐队入围 |
朝阳国际 |
陈偲 |
女 |
扬琴 |
乐队入围 |
益阳师范 |
周依婷 |
女 |
竹笛 |
乐队入围 |
海棠中学 |
欧阳璠 |
女 |
竹笛 |
乐队入围 |
龙洲中学 |
陈阳 |
女 |
古筝 |
专业入围 |
市六中初中 |
陈观清 |
女 |
古筝 |
乐队入围 |
龙洲中学 |
夏小茜 |
女 |
声乐 |
专业入围 |
海棠中学 |
蔡颖琛 |
女 |
声乐 |
专业入围 |
朝阳国际 |
曹瑜芹 |
女 |
声乐 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验 |
谢陈成 |
女 |
声乐 |
专业入围 |
龙洲中学 |
王钟毓 |
女 |
声乐 |
专业入围 |
泉交河中心学校 |
冷婧婧 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验 |
邓清 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验 |
贺千鑫 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
泞湖中学 |
徐嘉翊 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验 |
张芳 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
衡龙桥镇中学 |
叶筱云 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
赫山中学 |
杨慧 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
市六中初中 |
赵依米 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
益阳师范 |
冷佳奕 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
羊舞岭中学 |
蔡心 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验 |
欧阳昱 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
市六中初中 |
李惟 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
海棠中学 |
夏琳 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验 |
王筱玥 |
女 |
舞蹈 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验 |
徐雯雷 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验学校 |
胡诗娟 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
海棠中学 |
徐宇 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
龙洲中学 |
周纯 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验学校 |
陈帆 |
男 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
益师艺术实验学校 |
叶凯俐 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
赫山中学 |
万倩妍 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
海棠中学 |
段泽清 |
男 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
益师艺术实验学校 |
胡岚 |
男 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
益师艺术实验学校 |
王雨茜 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
益师艺术实验学校 |
谭婧娴 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验学校 |
冷思静 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验学校 |
傅海若 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
益师艺术实验学校 |
欧阳婷 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
龙洲中学 |
肖晶 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
朝阳国际实验学校 |
李思捷 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
龙光桥镇中心学校 |
李嘉馨 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验学校 |
蔡婉莹 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
益师艺术实验学校 |
叶子怡 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
赫山中学 |
夏锦荣 |
男 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
益师艺术实验学校 |
刘家旭 |
男 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
东莞中学松山湖学校 |
陈卓 |
男 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
欧江岔镇中心学校 |
何婉娴 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
泥江口镇中心学校 |
熊佳宇 |
男 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
羊舞岭中学 |
伍旭 |
男 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
益师艺术实验学校 |
卢雨婷 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
欧江岔镇中心学校 |
阳喜明 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
赫山实验学校 |
贺翔 |
女 |
美术 |
专业入围 |
赫山中学 |
彭劭戎 |
男 |
篮球 |
专业入围 |
|
陈如意 |
男 |
篮球 |
专业入围 |
|
龚欢 |
男 |
篮球 |
专业入围 |
|
汪念南 |
男 |
篮球 |
专业入围 |
|
詹宸森 |
男 |
篮球 |
专业入围 |
|
孙磊 |
男 |
100米 |
预录 |
衡龙桥中学 |
汤雨轩 |
男 |
100米 |
专业入围 |
龙光桥中心校 |
龚紫依 |
女 |
100米 |
专业入围 |
龙光桥中心校 |
蔡晋文 |
男 |
200米 |
预录 |
益师 |
蔡慧玲 |
女 |
200米 |
专业入围 |
龙光桥中心校 |
李煜 |
男 |
400米 |
专业入围 |
笔架山中学 |
刘昕尚 |
男 |
400米 |
专业入围 |
龙光桥中心校 |
陈莉君 |
女 |
铅球 |
专业入围 |
赫山中学 |
蒋易凯 |
男 |
跳高 |
专业入围 |
大通湖 |
注:女子篮球入围名单待公布 |